Fixtures

Fixtures

Filter fixtures by:
SportDateTimeTeamOpposition
Lacrosse14/10/201909:00Girls-U15AU15 Surrey County Tournament - Postponed Details
Lacrosse14/10/201909:00Girls-U15BU15 Surrey County Tournament - Postponed Details
Rugby Union14/10/201914:30Boys-U15AHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union14/10/201914:30Boys-U15BHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union14/10/201914:30Boys-U15CHouse Rugby Details
Basketball15/10/201916:00Boys-U16ABlenheim High School Details
Netball15/10/201916:15Girls-U15ARiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball15/10/201916:15Girls-U15BRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball15/10/201916:15Girls-U15CRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U15ABromley High School - Cancelled Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U14ABromley High School - Cancelled Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U13ABromley High School - Cancelled Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U12ABromley High School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union16/10/201909:30Boys-U16AHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union16/10/201909:30Boys-U16BHouse Rugby Details
Netball16/10/201911:001st VIISurrey Schools First Round Details
Netball16/10/201911:001st VIIGordon's School Details
Netball16/10/201911:00Girls-U16AGordon's School Details
Rugby Union16/10/201914:301st XVHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union16/10/201914:302nd XVHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union16/10/201914:303rd XVHouse Rugby Details
Netball16/10/201916:15Girls-U14ARoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball16/10/201916:15Girls-U14BRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball16/10/201916:15Girls-U14CRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball16/10/2019tbcGirls-U16ASurrey Schools First Round Details
Rugby Union17/10/201914:30Boys-U14AHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union17/10/201914:30Boys-U14BHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union17/10/201914:30Boys-U14CHouse Rugby Details
Netball17/10/201916:15Girls-U16ARiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball17/10/201916:15Girls-U16BRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball17/10/2019tbc1st VIISurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball17/10/2019tbcGirls-U16ASurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball17/10/2019tbcGirls-U15ASurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball17/10/2019tbcGirls-U14ASurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date - Cancelled Details
Netball18/10/201912:40Girls-U15AThundercats Details
Netball18/10/201912:40Girls-U14AThundercats Details
Netball18/10/201912:40Girls-U13AThundercats Details
Netball05/11/201916:15Girls-U12BOld Palace of John Whitgift School Details
Netball05/11/201916:15Girls-U12COld Palace of John Whitgift School Details
Netball05/11/201916:45Girls-U12BOxted School Details
Rugby Union06/11/201914:303rd XVClaremont Fan Court School Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Boys-U18ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Girls-U18ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Boys-U17ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Girls-U17ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Boys-U16ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Girls-U16ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Boys-U15ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming06/11/201916:00Girls-U15ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Netball06/11/201916:30Girls-U13AWoldingham School Details
Netball06/11/201916:30Girls-U13BWoldingham School Details
Netball06/11/201916:30Girls-U13CWoldingham School Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Boys-U18ALingfield College Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Girls-U18ALingfield College Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Boys-U16ALingfield College Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Girls-U16ALingfield College Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Boys-U15ALingfield College Details
Swimming06/11/201916:30Girls-U15ALingfield College Details
Hockey07/11/201911:30Girls-U14AEGHA U14 tournament Details
Basketball08/11/201916:30Boys-U16ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Hockey08/11/201917:00Boys-U12AWhitgift School Details
Hockey08/11/201917:00Boys-U12BWhitgift School Details
Hockey09/11/201909:30Boys-U13AWhitgift School Details
Hockey09/11/201909:30Boys-U13BWhitgift School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201909:301st XIINorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201909:302nd XIINorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201909:303rd XIINorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201909:30Girls-U15ANorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201909:30Girls-U13ANorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201910:30Girls-U15BNorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201910:30Girls-U14ANorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201910:30Girls-U14BNorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201910:30Girls-U14CNorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201910:30Girls-U13BNorth London Collegiate School Details
Hockey Indoor09/11/201911:151st VIWhitgift School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201911:30Girls-U13CNorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201911:30Girls-U12ANorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201911:30Girls-U12BNorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201911:30Girls-U12CNorth London Collegiate School Details
Lacrosse09/11/201911:30Girls-U12DNorth London Collegiate School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:001st XVWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:002nd XVWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U16AWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U16BWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U15AWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U15BWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U15CWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U14AWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U14BWorth School Details
Rugby Union09/11/201914:00Boys-U14CWorth School Details
Netball10/11/2019tbc1st VIINational Schools First Round Details
Netball10/11/2019tbcGirls-U16ANational Schools First Round Details
Netball10/11/2019tbcGirls-U14ANational Schools First Round Details
Hockey Indoor11/11/201913:001st VISouth Schools' Indoor Boys U18 Details
Rugby Union11/11/201915:45Boys-U14AWilson's School Details
Netball12/11/201916:15Girls-U15BReigate School Details
Netball12/11/201916:15Girls-U15CReigate School Details
Netball13/11/201916:15Girls-U14AWoldingham School Details
Netball13/11/201916:15Girls-U14BWoldingham School Details
Netball13/11/201916:15Girls-U14CWoldingham School Details
Basketball13/11/201917:00Boys-U16AGlyn School Details
Netball14/11/201916:15Girls-U16BReigate School Details
Netball15/11/201912:50Girls-U12CCaterham Preparatory School Details
Netball15/11/201912:50Girls-U12DCaterham Preparatory School Details
Basketball15/11/201916:30Boys-U15MLingfield College Details
Hockey16/11/201909:00Boys-U12AReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201909:00Boys-U12BReed's School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U15AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U15BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U14AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U14BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12CEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12DEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201909:30Boys-U16BRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball16/11/201910:001st VIIEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:002nd VIIEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U16AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13CEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13DEmanuel School Details
Hockey16/11/201910:30Boys-U12CReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201910:30Boys-U12DReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201910:30Boys-U12EReed's School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:301st XVSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:302nd XVSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:303rd XVGordon's School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U16ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U15ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U15CEwell Castle School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U14ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U14BSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U14CEwell Castle School Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13AReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13BReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13CReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13DReed's School Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcBoys-U18AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcGirls-U18AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcBoys-U17AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcGirls-U17AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcBoys-U16AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcGirls-U16AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcBoys-U15AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcGirls-U15AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcBoys-U14AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcGirls-U14AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcBoys-U13AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcGirls-U13AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcBoys-U12AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Swimming16/11/2019tbcGirls-U12AEnglish Schools Relay Finals Details
Hockey Indoor18/11/201913:00Boys-U16ASouth Schools' Indoor Boys U16 Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14BTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14CTrinity School, Croydon Details
Lacrosse20/11/201910:001st XII1st South Schools Tournament Details
Hockey20/11/201914:301st XIKingston Grammar School Boys-U18B Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:301st XVTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:302nd XVTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:303rd XVTrinity School, Croydon Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Boys-U18AArdingly College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Girls-U18AArdingly College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Boys-U17AArdingly College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Girls-U17AArdingly College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Boys-U16AArdingly College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Girls-U16AArdingly College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Boys-U15AArdingly College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:00Girls-U15AArdingly College Details
Netball20/11/201916:15Girls-U13BReigate School Details
Basketball20/11/201916:30Boys-U13MLingfield College Details
Swimming20/11/201916:30Girls-U15AArdingly College Details
Rugby Union20/11/201917:00Boys-U16ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union20/11/201917:30Boys-U16BTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15BTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15CTrinity School, Croydon Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Boys-U18AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Girls-U18AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Boys-U16AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Girls-U16AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Boys-U15AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Girls-U15AReigate Grammar School Details
Hockey22/11/201917:00Boys-U12AWhitgift School Details
Hockey22/11/201917:00Boys-U12BWhitgift School Details
Hockey23/11/201909:30Boys-U12AKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201909:30Boys-U12BKingston Grammar School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201910:001st XIIU18 Challenge Cup Invitational Details
Hockey23/11/201910:30Boys-U12CKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201910:30Boys-U12DKingston Grammar School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:303rd XIISt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:30Girls-U15ASt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:30Girls-U13CSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:30Girls-U12CSt Swithun's School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13AKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13BKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13CKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13DKingston Grammar School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U15BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U13ASt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U13BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U12BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:302nd XIISt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:30Girls-U14ASt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:30Girls-U14BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:30Girls-U12ASt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/2019tbcGirls-U14CSt Swithun's School Details
Netball24/11/2019tbc1st VIINational Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball24/11/2019tbcGirls-U16ANational Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball24/11/2019tbcGirls-U14ANational Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball26/11/201916:30Girls-U15AWoldingham School Details
Netball26/11/201916:30Girls-U15BWoldingham School Details
Netball26/11/201916:30Girls-U15CWoldingham School Details
Netball27/11/201914:003rd VIILAE Details
Netball27/11/201914:301st VIITrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball27/11/201914:302nd VIITrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball27/11/201916:00Girls-U14BBeacon School Details
Netball27/11/201916:00Girls-U14CBeacon School Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Boys-U14ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Girls-U14ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Boys-U13ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Girls-U13ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Boys-U12ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Girls-U12ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Hockey Indoor27/11/201918:00Boys-U14AOxted HC Details
Netball28/11/201916:152nd VIIColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball28/11/201916:15Girls-U16BColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball29/11/201912:40Girls-U15AThundercats Details
Netball29/11/201912:40Girls-U14AThundercats Details
Netball29/11/201912:40Girls-U13AThundercats Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U13AEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U13BEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U13CEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U12AEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U12BEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U12CEmanuel School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201911:30Girls-U13AWycombe Abbey School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:002nd XVEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:003rd XVEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:00Boys-U16AEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:00Boys-U16BEastbourne College - Cancelled Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:301st XIIWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:302nd XIIWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:303rd XIIWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:30Girls-U14CWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:30Girls-U13BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:30Girls-U13CWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:30Girls-U12DWycombe Abbey School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U15AEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U15BEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U15CEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U14AEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U14BEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U14CEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201914:001st XVEastbourne College Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:30Girls-U15AWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:30Girls-U15BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:30Girls-U14AWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:30Girls-U14BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:30Girls-U12AWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:30Girls-U12BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:30Girls-U12CWycombe Abbey School Details
Netball03/12/201916:30Girls-U12AWoldingham School Details
Netball03/12/201916:30Girls-U12BWoldingham School Details
Netball03/12/201916:30Girls-U12CWoldingham School Details
Rugby Union04/12/201914:303rd XVReed's School Details
Netball04/12/201916:00Girls-U14AGuildford High School Details
Netball04/12/201916:00Girls-U13AGuildford High School Details
Netball04/12/201916:00Girls-U12AGuildford High School Details
Netball04/12/201916:30Girls-U13BThe Warwick School Details
Netball04/12/201916:30Girls-U13CThe Warwick School Details
Netball04/12/201916:45Girls-U14AGuildford High Details
Netball04/12/201916:45Girls-U12AGuildford High Details
Hockey Indoor04/12/201917:30Boys-U14AOxted HC Details
Rugby Union06/12/201914:50Boys-U12AHampton School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201914:50Boys-U12BHampton School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201914:50Boys-U12CHampton School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:001st XIISt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:002nd XIISt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:003rd XIISt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:00Girls-U14ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:00Girls-U14BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:00Girls-U12ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U15ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U15BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U13ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U13BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U12BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U12CSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U12DSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:302nd XVSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U16ASeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U16BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U15ASeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U15BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U14ASeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U14BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U13ASeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U13BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U12ASeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:30Boys-U12BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201913:001st XVSeaford College Details
Lacrosse07/12/2019tbc3rd XIISt Paul's Girls' School Details
Rugby Union09/12/201915:00Boys-U13AHampton School Details
Rugby Union09/12/201915:00Boys-U13BHampton School Details
Rugby Union09/12/201915:00Boys-U13CHampton School Details
Rugby Union11/12/201914:30Boys-U13AThe Hawthorns School Details
Rugby Union11/12/201914:30Boys-U12AThe Hawthorns School Details
Rugby Union11/12/201914:30Boys-U12BThe Hawthorns School Details
Netball11/01/202009:30Girls-U12AThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202009:30Girls-U12BThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202009:30Girls-U12CThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Hockey11/01/202010:00Boys-U14AHurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union11/01/202010:00Boys-U13AReed's School Details
Rugby Union11/01/202010:00Boys-U13BReed's School Details
Rugby Union11/01/202010:00Boys-U13CReed's School Details
Rugby Union11/01/202010:00Boys-U12AReed's School Details
Rugby Union11/01/202010:00Boys-U12BReed's School Details
Rugby Union11/01/202010:00Boys-U12CReed's School Details
Netball11/01/202010:30Girls-U13AThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202010:30Girls-U13BThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202010:30Girls-U13CThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Hockey11/01/202011:15Boys-U14BHurstpierpoint College Details
Netball11/01/202011:30Girls-U16ABrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202011:30Girls-U16BBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202011:30Girls-U16BBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202011:30Girls-U16CBrighton College Details
Hockey11/01/202012:30Boys-U15AHurstpierpoint College Details
Netball11/01/202013:15Girls-U18EBrighton College Details
Hockey11/01/202013:45Boys-U16AHurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey11/01/202013:45Boys-U16BHurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey11/01/202013:45Boys-U15BHurstpierpoint College Details
Netball11/01/202014:001st VIIBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:002nd VIIBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:003rd VIIBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:00Girls-U15AThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:00Girls-U15BThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:00Girls-U15CThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:00Girls-U14AThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:00Girls-U14BThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:00Girls-U14CThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:451st VIIThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:452nd VIIThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:453rd VIIThe Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Netball11/01/202014:45Girls-U15ABrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:45Girls-U15BBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:45Girls-U15CBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:45Girls-U14ABrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:45Girls-U14BBrighton College Details
Netball11/01/202014:45Girls-U14CBrighton College Details
Hockey11/01/202015:001st XIHurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey11/01/202015:00Boys 2nd XIHurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey11/01/202015:00Boys-U15CHurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey11/01/202015:00Boys-U14CHurstpierpoint College Details
Swimming14/01/202014:00Girls-U18AWoldingham School Details
Swimming14/01/202014:00Girls-U16AWoldingham School Details
Rugby Union14/01/202014:30Boys-U13AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union14/01/202014:30Boys-U13BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union14/01/202014:30Boys-U13CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Lacrosse14/01/2020tbcGirls-U15AU15 South Schools Tournament Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Boys-U18ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Girls-U18ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Boys-U17ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Girls-U17ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Boys-U16ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Girls-U16ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Boys-U15ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming15/01/202016:00Girls-U15ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Netball15/01/202016:30Girls-U14BOxted School Details
Netball15/01/202016:30Girls-U14COxted School Details
Netball16/01/202016:15Girls-U16BOxted School Details
Netball16/01/202016:304th VIISevenoaks School Details
Netball17/01/202014:30Girls-U12ASevenoaks School Details
Netball17/01/202014:30Girls-U12BSevenoaks School Details
Netball17/01/202014:30Girls-U12CSevenoaks School Details
Netball17/01/202014:30Girls-U12DSevenoaks School Details
Netball17/01/202014:30Girls-U12ESevenoaks School Details
Rugby Union17/01/202014:30Boys-U12AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union17/01/202014:30Boys-U12BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union17/01/202014:30Boys-U12CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Lacrosse18/01/202009:301st XIIGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202009:302nd XIIGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202009:303rd XIIGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202009:30Girls-U13BGuildford High School Details
Rugby Union18/01/202009:30Boys-U13AThe Harrodian School Details
Rugby Union18/01/202009:30Boys-U13BThe Harrodian School Details
Rugby Union18/01/202009:30Boys-U12AThe Harrodian School Details
Rugby Union18/01/202009:30Boys-U12BThe Harrodian School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202010:30Girls-U15AGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202010:30Girls-U15BGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202010:30Girls-U14BGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202011:30Girls-U14AGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202011:30Girls-U14CGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202011:30Girls-U13AGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202011:30Girls-U13CGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202012:30Girls-U12AGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202012:30Girls-U12BGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202012:30Girls-U12CGuildford High School Details
Lacrosse18/01/202012:30Girls-U12DGuildford High School Details
Netball21/01/202016:45Girls-U12ARiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball21/01/202016:45Girls-U12BRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball22/01/202016:00Girls-U13BOld Palace Details
Netball22/01/202016:00Girls-U13COld Palace Details

discover more about caterham