Results and Teams

Results and Teams

Filter fixtures by:
SportDateTimeTeamOpposition
Hockey21/09/201909:00Boys-U12AOpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Hockey21/09/201909:00Boys-U12BOpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Hockey21/09/201909:00Boys-U12COpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Hockey21/09/201909:00Boys-U12DOpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Hockey21/09/201909:00Boys-U12EOpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Netball21/09/201909:00Girls-U12AU12 Caterham Versatility Tournament Details
Netball21/09/201909:00Girls-U12BU12 Versatility Tournament Details
Netball21/09/201909:00Girls-U12CU12 Versatility Tournament Details
Netball21/09/201909:00Girls-U12DU12 Versatility Tournament Details
Hockey21/09/201910:30Boys-U13AOpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Hockey21/09/201910:30Boys-U13BOpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Hockey21/09/201910:30Boys-U13COpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Hockey21/09/201910:30Boys-U13DOpen Morning Training with GB international Details
Lacrosse21/09/201913:301st XIISt Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse21/09/201913:302nd XIISt Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse21/09/201913:304th XIISt Catherine's School Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:001st XVShiplake College Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:002nd XVShiplake College Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:003rd XVShiplake College Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:00Boys-U14AShiplake College Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:00Boys-U14BShiplake College Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:00Boys-U14CShiplake College Details
Lacrosse21/09/201914:30Girls-U15ASt Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse21/09/201914:30Girls-U15BSt Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse21/09/201914:30Girls-U14BSt Catherine's School Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:30Boys-U15AShiplake College Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:30Boys-U15BShiplake College Details
Rugby Union21/09/201914:30Boys-U15CShiplake College Details
Lacrosse21/09/201915:30Girls-U14ASt Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse21/09/201915:30Girls-U13ASt Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse21/09/201915:30Girls-U13BSt Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse21/09/201915:30Girls-U13CSt Catherine's School Details
Hockey Indoor24/09/201916:45Boys-U14ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball24/09/201916:45Girls-U12BThe Warwick School Details
Netball24/09/201916:45Girls-U12CThe Warwick School Details
Netball25/09/201914:151st VIIWoldingham School Details
Netball25/09/201914:152nd VIIWoldingham School Details
Netball25/09/201914:153rd VIIWoldingham School Details
Netball25/09/201914:154th VIIWoldingham School Details
Netball25/09/201916:15Girls-U13BRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball25/09/201916:30Girls-U13AColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball25/09/201916:30Girls-U13CColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Basketball25/09/201917:00Boys-U16AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball26/09/201916:15Girls-U16BOld Palace of John Whitgift School Details
Hockey Indoor27/09/201916:451st VITrinity School, Croydon Details
Hockey28/09/201909:00Boys-U13AReed's School Details
Hockey28/09/201909:00Boys-U13BReed's School Details
Hockey28/09/201909:00Boys-U12AReed's School Details
Hockey28/09/201909:00Boys-U12BReed's School Details
Hockey28/09/201909:00Boys-U12CReed's School Details
Hockey28/09/201909:00Boys-U12DReed's School Details
Netball28/09/201909:30Girls-U14AColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201909:30Girls-U14BColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201909:30Girls-U12AColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201909:30Girls-U12BColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201909:30Girls-U12CColfe's School Details
Lacrosse28/09/201910:001st XIIU18 Surrey County Tournament Details
Hockey28/09/201910:30Boys-U13CReed's School Details
Hockey28/09/201910:30Boys-U13DReed's School Details
Netball28/09/201910:30Girls-U15AColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201910:30Girls-U15BColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201910:30Girls-U13AColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201910:30Girls-U13BColfe's School Details
Netball28/09/201910:30Girls-U13CColfe's School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201912:00Boys-U16AReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201912:00Boys-U15AReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201912:00Boys-U15BReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201912:00Boys-U15CReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201912:00Boys-U14AReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201912:00Boys-U14BReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201912:00Boys-U14CReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201914:001st XVReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201914:002nd XVReigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union28/09/201914:00Boys-U16BSevenoaks School Details
Hockey Indoor30/09/201916:00Boys-U13ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball01/10/201916:15Girls-U15AColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball01/10/201916:15Girls-U15BColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball02/10/201914:003rd VIIRAAS Details
Netball02/10/201914:301st VIIRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball02/10/201914:302nd VIIRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Rugby Union02/10/201914:302nd XVColfe's School Details
Basketball02/10/201916:15Boys-U16ASt Andrew's Catholic School Details
Netball02/10/201916:15Girls-U14AColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball02/10/201916:15Girls-U14BColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball03/10/201914:00Girls-U15AThe Warriors Netball Team (South Africa) Details
Netball03/10/201916:10Girls-U16ARoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball03/10/201916:15Girls-U16BRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball03/10/201916:301st VIISevenoaks School Details
Hockey Indoor03/10/201916:45Boys-U12ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball04/10/201912:50Girls-U12CCaterham Preparatory School Details
Netball04/10/201912:50Girls-U12CCaterham Prep Details
Netball04/10/201913:00Girls-U12DCaterham Preparatory School Girls-U11M Details
Netball04/10/201913:00Girls-U12MCaterham Preparatory School Girls-U11M Details
Hockey Indoor04/10/201916:45Boys-U16ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union04/10/201919:001st XVColfe's School Details
Hockey05/10/201909:00Boys-U12AHouse Hockey Details
Hockey05/10/201909:00Boys-U12BHouse Hockey Details
Hockey05/10/201909:00Boys-U12CHouse Hockey Details
Hockey05/10/201909:00Boys-U12DHouse Hockey Details
Hockey05/10/201909:00Boys-U12EHouse Hockey Details
Rugby Union05/10/201909:30Boys-U16AColfe's School Details
Rugby Union05/10/201909:30Boys-U15CDunottar School Details
Rugby Union05/10/201909:30Boys-U14AColfe's School Details
Rugby Union05/10/201909:30Boys-U14BColfe's School Details
Rugby Union05/10/201909:30Boys-U14CDunottar School Details
Rugby Union05/10/201910:00Boys-U15AColfe's School Details
Rugby Union05/10/201910:00Boys-U15BColfe's School Details
Hockey05/10/201910:30Boys-U13AHouse Hockey Details
Hockey05/10/201910:30Boys-U13BHouse Hockey Details
Hockey05/10/201910:30Boys-U13CHouse Hockey Details
Hockey05/10/201910:30Boys-U13DHouse Hockey Details
Lacrosse05/10/201912:00Girls-U15AQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201912:00Girls-U15BQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201912:00Girls-U13AQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201912:00Girls-U13BQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201912:00Girls-U13CCaterham Preparatory School Girls-U11A Details
Lacrosse05/10/201912:00Girls-U12ACaterham Preparatory School Girls-U11A Details
Lacrosse05/10/201913:00Girls-U14AQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201913:00Girls-U14BQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201913:00Girls-U12AQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201913:00Girls-U12BQueen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse05/10/201913:00Girls-U12CQueen Anne's School Details
Netball07/10/201916:15Girls-U15BBeacon School Details
Netball08/10/201916:15Girls-U12AColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball08/10/201916:30Girls-U12BRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Hockey Indoor08/10/201916:45Boys-U14ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball09/10/201910:00Girls-U15AHoly Cross School Details
Netball09/10/201910:30Girls-U14ASurrey Schools First Round Details
Netball09/10/201911:00Girls-U15AThe Harrodian School Details
Netball09/10/201911:00Girls-U15ASurrey Schools First Round Details
Netball09/10/201911:00Girls-U14ALingfield College Details
Netball09/10/201911:30Girls-U14ASurbiton High School Details
Netball09/10/201912:00Girls-U15AKingston Grammar School Details
Netball09/10/201912:00Girls-U14ANonsuch Girls High School Details
Netball09/10/201913:00Girls-U15ANonsuch Girls High School Details
Netball09/10/201913:00Girls-U14AKingston Grammar School Details
Netball09/10/201914:00Girls-U14AHoly Cross School Details
Rugby Union09/10/201914:303rd XVKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball09/10/201916:00Girls-U13BOxted School Details
Netball09/10/201916:00Girls-U13COxted School Details
Netball09/10/201916:15Girls-U13AOxted School Details
Netball09/10/201916:15Girls-U12BColoma Convent School Details
Netball10/10/201914:45Girls-U15AThe Harrodian School Details
Lacrosse10/10/201916:002nd XIILady Eleanor Holles Details
Lacrosse10/10/201916:003rd XIILady Eleanor Holles Details
Lacrosse10/10/201916:301st XIILady Eleanor Holles Details
Rugby Union12/10/201909:00Boys-U16BGlyn School Details
Rugby Union12/10/201909:00Boys-U15CGlyn School Details
Lacrosse12/10/201909:301st XIISt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201909:30Girls-U15ASt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201909:30Girls-U13ASt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201909:30Girls-U12BSt George's School, Harpenden Details
Hockey12/10/201910:00Boys-U13AMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Hockey12/10/201910:00Boys-U13BMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Hockey12/10/201910:00Boys-U12AMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Hockey12/10/201910:00Boys-U12BMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Hockey12/10/201910:00Boys-U12CMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Hockey12/10/201910:00Boys-U12DMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Lacrosse12/10/201910:302nd XIISt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201910:30Girls-U14BSt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201910:30Girls-U13BSt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201910:30Girls-U12CSt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201910:30Girls-U12DSt George's School, Harpenden Details
Hockey12/10/201911:00Boys-U13CMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Hockey12/10/201911:00Boys-U13DMerchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Lacrosse12/10/201911:303rd XIISt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201911:30Girls-U15BSt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201911:30Girls-U14ASt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201911:30Girls-U13CSt George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse12/10/201911:30Girls-U12ASt George's School, Harpenden Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:301st XVChrist's Hospital Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:302nd XVChrist's Hospital Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:30Boys-U16AChrist's Hospital Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:30Boys-U15AChrist's Hospital Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:30Boys-U15BChrist's Hospital Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:30Boys-U14AChrist's Hospital Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:30Boys-U14BChrist's Hospital Details
Rugby Union12/10/201914:30Boys-U14CChrist's Hospital Details
Lacrosse14/10/201909:00Girls-U15AU15 Surrey County Tournament Details
Lacrosse14/10/201909:00Girls-U15BU15 Surrey County Tournament Details
Rugby Union14/10/201914:30Boys-U15AHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union14/10/201914:30Boys-U15BHouse Rugby Details
Netball15/10/201916:15Girls-U15ARiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball15/10/201916:15Girls-U15BRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball15/10/201916:15Girls-U15CRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U15ABromley High School Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U14ABromley High School Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U13ABromley High School Details
Swimming15/10/201916:30Girls-U12ABromley High School Details
Rugby Union16/10/201909:30Boys-U16AHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union16/10/201909:30Boys-U16BHouse Rugby Details
Netball16/10/201911:001st VIIGordon's School Details
Netball16/10/201911:001st VIIRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball16/10/201911:001st VIISurrey Schools First Round Details
Netball16/10/201911:00Girls-U16ASurrey Schools First Round Details
Netball16/10/201911:00Girls-U16AGordon's School Details
Netball16/10/201912:001st VIISt John's School, Leatherhead Details
Netball16/10/201912:00Girls-U16ARiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball16/10/201912:00Girls-U16AJames Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Details
Netball16/10/201913:001st VIIReigate Grammar School Details
Netball16/10/201913:00Girls-U16ALingfield College Details
Netball16/10/201914:301st VIINonsuch Girls High School Details
Netball16/10/201914:301st VIITrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union16/10/201914:301st XVHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union16/10/201914:302nd XVHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union16/10/201914:303rd XVHouse Rugby Details
Netball16/10/201916:15Girls-U14ARoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball16/10/201916:15Girls-U14BRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Netball16/10/201916:15Girls-U14CRoyal Alexandra & Albert School Details
Rugby Union17/10/201914:30Boys-U14AHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union17/10/201914:30Boys-U14BHouse Rugby Details
Rugby Union17/10/201914:30Boys-U14CHouse Rugby Details
Netball17/10/201916:15Girls-U16ARiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball17/10/201916:15Girls-U16BRiddlesdown Collegiate Details
Netball17/10/2019tbc1st VIISurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball17/10/2019tbcGirls-U16ASurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball17/10/2019tbcGirls-U15ASurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball17/10/2019tbcGirls-U14ASurrey Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball18/10/201912:40Girls-U15AThundercats Details
Netball18/10/201912:40Girls-U14AThundercats Details
Netball18/10/201912:40Girls-U13AThundercats Details

discover more about caterham