Results and Teams

Results and Teams

Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Hockey Indoor 17/09/2021 16:30 Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Details
Lacrosse 18/09/2021 09:30 1st Open Morning Details
Lacrosse 18/09/2021 09:30 Girls-U12A Open Morning Details
Netball 18/09/2021 09:30 Girls-U15B Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 09:30 Girls-U14A Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 09:30 Girls-U14B Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 09:30 Girls-U12A Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 09:30 Girls-U12B Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 09:30 Girls-U12C Colfe's School Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U13A Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U13B Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U13C Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U13D Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U12A Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U12B Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U12C Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 10:00 Boys-U12D Trinity School, Croydon Details
Netball 18/09/2021 10:30 1st VII Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 10:30 2nd VII Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 10:30 3rd VII Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 10:30 Girls-U15A Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 10:30 Girls-U13A Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 10:30 Girls-U13B Colfe's School Details
Netball 18/09/2021 10:30 Girls-U13C Colfe's School Details
Lacrosse 18/09/2021 11:15 Girls-U13A Open Morning Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:15 3rd XV The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 2nd XV The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U16B The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U15A The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U15B The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U15C The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U14A The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U14B The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U14C The King's School, Canterbury Details
Rugby Union 18/09/2021 14:45 1st XV The King's School, Canterbury Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Boys-U18A Reigate Grammar School Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Girls-U18A Reigate Grammar School Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Boys-U17A Reigate Grammar School Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Girls-U17A Reigate Grammar School Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Boys-U16A Reigate Grammar School Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Girls-U16A Reigate Grammar School Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Boys-U15A Reigate Grammar School Details
Swimming 21/09/2021 16:30 Girls-U15A Reigate Grammar School Details
Netball 22/09/2021 14:30 1st VII Riddlesdown Collegiate Details
Rugby Union 22/09/2021 14:30 Boys-U16B Dunottar School Details
Netball 23/09/2021 16:30 Girls-U16A Walthamstow Hall Details
Hockey Indoor 24/09/2021 16:30 Boys-U16A Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 09:30 Boys-U15C Claremont Fan Court School Boys-U15B Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 09:30 Boys-U14C Claremont Fan Court School Boys-U14B Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 10:00 1st St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 10:00 Girls-U18B St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 10:00 Girls-U18C St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 10:00 Girls-U14A St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 10:00 Girls-U14B St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 11:00 Girls-U15A St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 11:00 Girls-U15B St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 11:00 Girls-U14C St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 11:00 Girls-U13A St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 11:00 Girls-U13B St Catherine's School Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2021 11:00 Girls-U13C St Catherine's School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 13:30 2nd XV Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 13:30 Boys-U16A Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 13:30 Boys-U16B Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 13:30 Boys-U15A Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 13:30 Boys-U15B Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 13:30 Boys-U14A Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 13:30 Boys-U14B Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 25/09/2021 14:00 1st XV Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 28/09/2021 14:15 Boys-U13A Wilson's School Details
Rugby Union 28/09/2021 16:00 Boys-U15A Skinners' School Details
Netball 29/09/2021 14:30 1st VII Reigate Grammar School Details
Netball 29/09/2021 14:30 2nd VII Reigate Grammar School Details
Netball 29/09/2021 14:30 3rd VII Reigate Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 14:30 1st XV The Judd School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2021 14:30 3rd XV Langley Park School for Boys Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Boys-U18A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Girls-U18A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Boys-U17A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Girls-U17A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Boys-U16A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Girls-U16A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Boys-U15A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 29/09/2021 16:00 Girls-U15A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Rugby Union 01/10/2021 14:15 Boys-U12A Wilson's School Details
Lacrosse 01/10/2021 17:00 1st Claremont Fan Court School Details
Lacrosse 01/10/2021 17:40 Girls-U18B Claremont Fan Court School Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 09:15 Boys-U15A Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 09:15 Boys-U15B Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 09:15 Boys-U15C Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 09:15 Boys-U13A Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 09:15 Boys-U13B Eltham College Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U18C Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U15A Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U12A Queen Anne's School Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U16A Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U16B Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U14A Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U14B Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U14C Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U12A Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U12B Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:30 1st XV Eltham College Details
Rugby Union 02/10/2021 10:30 2nd XV Eltham College Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U15B Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U14A Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U13A Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U13B Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U12B Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 02/10/2021 12:00 Girls-U14B Queen Anne's School Details
Lacrosse 05/10/2021 11:00 1st County Tournament Details
Lacrosse 05/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U18B County Tournament Details
Lacrosse 05/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U18C County Tournament Details
Netball 05/10/2021 13:30 Girls-U15A Caterham U14A Details
Netball 05/10/2021 13:30 Girls-U14A U15A Caterham Details
Rugby Union 05/10/2021 14:30 Boys-U13A Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 05/10/2021 14:30 Boys-U13B Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 05/10/2021 14:30 Boys-U13C Emanuel School Details
Hockey 05/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U13A Woldingham School Details
Hockey 05/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U13B Woldingham School Details
Netball 06/10/2021 16:15 Girls-U13B Reigate School Details
Swimming 06/10/2021 16:15 Boys-U14A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 06/10/2021 16:15 Girls-U14A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 06/10/2021 16:15 Boys-U13A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 06/10/2021 16:15 Girls-U13A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 06/10/2021 16:15 Boys-U12A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming 06/10/2021 16:15 Girls-U12A DISTRICT SPORTS Details
Netball 07/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U15A Gordon's School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U15A Surrey Schools 1st Round Details
Netball 07/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U14A Surrey Schools 1st Round Details
Netball 07/10/2021 13:30 1st VII Caterham U16A Details
Netball 07/10/2021 13:30 Girls-U16A Caterham 1st Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U15A Royal Russell School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U15A Ibstock Place School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U15A St Catherine's School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U15A St Teresa's Effingham Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U14A Prior's Field School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U14A The Harrodian School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U14A Croydon High School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U14A Dunottar School Details
Netball 07/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U14A St Catherine's School Details
Rugby Union 08/10/2021 14:30 Boys-U12A Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 08/10/2021 14:30 Boys-U12B Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 08/10/2021 14:30 Boys-U12C Emanuel School Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 10:00 1st St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U18B St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U14A St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U14B St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U13C St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U12A St George's School, Harpenden Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 10:30 Boys-U15A Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 10:30 Boys-U15B Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 10:30 Boys-U14A Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 10:30 Boys-U14B Emanuel School Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U15A St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U15B St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U13A St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U13B St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U12B St George's School, Harpenden Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2021 11:00 Girls-U12C St George's School, Harpenden Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 11:00 Boys-U16A Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 11:00 Boys-U16B Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:00 1st XV Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 09/10/2021 14:00 2nd XV Emanuel School Details
Rugby Union 11/10/2021 10:00 Boys-U12A Open Festival Details
Rugby Union 11/10/2021 14:30 Boys-U14A Whitgift School Details
Hockey 12/10/2021 16:30 1st XI Woldingham School Details
Rugby Union 12/10/2021 tbc Boys-U14A District Details
Netball 13/10/2021 10:00 Girls-U16A Gordon's School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 12:00 1st VII Surrey Schools 1st Round Details
Netball 13/10/2021 12:00 Girls-U16A Surrey Schools 1st Round Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 1st VII Dunottar School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 1st VII Howard Of Effingham School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 1st VII Lingfield College Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 1st VII Epsom College Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 1st VII Woldingham School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U16A Streatham & Clapham High School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U16A Epsom College Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U16A Howard Of Effingham School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U16A James Allen's Girls' School (JAGS) Details
Netball 13/10/2021 14:30 Girls-U16A Wimbledon High School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2021 16:00 Boys-U13A District Details
Hockey 13/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U15A Woldingham School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U13A Croydon High School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U13B Croydon High School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U13C Croydon High School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U13D Old Palace of John Whitgift School Details
Netball 13/10/2021 16:30 Girls-U13E Old Palace of John Whitgift School Details

discover more about caterham