Results and Teams

Results and Teams

Filter fixtures by:
SportDateTimeTeamOpposition
Basketball12/11/201916:00Boys-U16ARichard Challoner School Details
Netball12/11/201916:15Girls-U15BReigate School Details
Netball12/11/201916:15Girls-U15CReigate School Details
Rugby Union13/11/201914:151st XVSt John's School, Leatherhead Details
Netball13/11/201916:15Girls-U14AWoldingham School Details
Netball13/11/201916:15Girls-U14BWoldingham School Details
Netball13/11/201916:15Girls-U14CWoldingham School Details
Basketball13/11/201917:00Boys-U16AGlyn School Details
Lacrosse14/11/201910:001st XII1st South Schools Tournament Details
Netball14/11/201916:15Girls-U16BReigate School Details
Netball15/11/201912:50Girls-U12CCaterham Preparatory School Details
Netball15/11/201912:50Girls-U12DCaterham Preparatory School Details
Basketball15/11/201916:30Boys-U15ALingfield College Details
Lacrosse15/11/201917:002nd XIIWalthamstow Hall Details
Lacrosse15/11/201918:001st XIIWalthamstow Hall Details
Hockey16/11/201909:00Boys-U12AReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201909:00Boys-U12BReed's School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U15AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U15BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U14AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U14BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12CEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201909:00Girls-U12DEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:001st VIIEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:002nd VIIEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:002nd VIIEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U16AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13AEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13BEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13CEmanuel School Details
Netball16/11/201910:00Girls-U13DEmanuel School Details
Hockey16/11/201910:30Boys-U12CReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201910:30Boys-U12DReed's School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:301st XVSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:302nd XVSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:303rd XVGordon's School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U16ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U15ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U15BGordon's School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U14ASt George's College, Weybridge Details
Rugby Union16/11/201910:30Boys-U14BSt George's College, Weybridge Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13AReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13BReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13CReed's School Details
Hockey16/11/201911:00Boys-U13DReed's School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201914:00Boys-U16BSevenoaks School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201914:00Boys-U15CSevenoaks School Details
Rugby Union16/11/201914:00Boys-U14CSevenoaks School Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14BTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union18/11/201914:30Boys-U14CTrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball19/11/201917:15Girls-U15AHurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey20/11/201914:30Boys 2nd XIKingston Grammar School Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:301st XVTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:302nd XVTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union20/11/201914:303rd XVTrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball20/11/201916:15Girls-U13BReigate School Details
Basketball20/11/201916:30Boys-U13MLingfield College Details
Rugby Union20/11/201917:00Boys-U16ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union20/11/201917:00Boys-U16BTrinity School, Croydon Details
Netball21/11/201912:40Girls-U15AThundercats Details
Netball21/11/201912:40Girls-U14AThundercats Details
Netball21/11/201912:40Girls-U13AThundercats Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15ATrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15BTrinity School, Croydon Details
Rugby Union21/11/201914:30Boys-U15CTrinity School, Croydon Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Boys-U18AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Girls-U18AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Boys-U16AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Girls-U16AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Boys-U15AReigate Grammar School Details
Swimming21/11/201916:30Girls-U15AReigate Grammar School Details
Hockey Indoor21/11/201917:151st VISt Lawrence College Details
Lacrosse22/11/201913:30Girls-U12BClaremont Fan Court School Details
Lacrosse22/11/201913:30Girls-U12CClaremont Fan Court School Details
Hockey22/11/201916:15Boys-U12BWhitgift School Details
Hockey22/11/201917:00Boys-U12AWhitgift School Details
Hockey23/11/201909:30Boys-U12AKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201909:30Boys-U12BKingston Grammar School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201910:001st XIIU18 Challenge Cup Invitational Details
Hockey23/11/201910:30Boys-U12CKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201910:30Boys-U12DKingston Grammar School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:153rd XIISt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:15Girls-U15ASt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:15Girls-U14CSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201911:15Girls-U12CSt Swithun's School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13AKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13BKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13CKingston Grammar School Details
Hockey23/11/201912:30Boys-U13DKingston Grammar School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:304th XIISt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U15BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U13ASt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U13BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201912:30Girls-U12BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:452nd XIISt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:45Girls-U14ASt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:45Girls-U14BSt Swithun's School Details
Lacrosse23/11/201913:45Girls-U12ASt Swithun's School Details
Netball24/11/201909:30Girls-U14ANational Schools First Round Details
Netball24/11/2019tbc1st VIINational Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball24/11/2019tbcGirls-U16ANational Schools First Round Reserve Date Details
Netball26/11/201916:30Girls-U15AWoldingham School Details
Netball26/11/201916:30Girls-U15BWoldingham School Details
Netball26/11/201916:30Girls-U15CWoldingham School Details
Netball26/11/201916:30Girls-U15CWoldingham School Details
Netball27/11/201914:003rd VIILAE Details
Netball27/11/201916:00Girls-U14BBeacon School Details
Netball27/11/201916:00Girls-U14CBeacon School Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Boys-U13ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Girls-U13ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Boys-U12ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Swimming27/11/201916:00Girls-U12ADISTRICT SPORTS Details
Basketball27/11/201916:15Boys-U18AWilson's School Details
Netball28/11/201916:152nd VIIColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Netball28/11/201916:15Girls-U16BColoma Convent Girls' School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U13AEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U13BEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U13CEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U12AEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U12BEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201909:30Boys-U12CEmanuel School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:002nd XVEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:003rd XVEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:00Boys-U16AEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201912:00Boys-U16BEastbourne College Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:00Girls-U15AWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:00Girls-U15BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:00Girls-U14AWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:00Girls-U14BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:00Girls-U12AWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:00Girls-U12BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201913:00Girls-U12CWycombe Abbey School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U15AEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U15BEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U15CEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U14AEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U14BEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union30/11/201913:30Boys-U14CEastbourne College Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:001st XIIWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:003rd XIIWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:00Girls-U13AWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:00Girls-U13BWycombe Abbey School Details
Lacrosse30/11/201914:00Girls-U13CWycombe Abbey School Details
Rugby Union30/11/201914:001st XVEastbourne College Details
Rugby Union02/12/201914:30Boys-U14AKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union02/12/201914:30Boys-U14BKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Rugby Union02/12/201914:30Boys-U14CKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon Details
Netball03/12/201916:30Girls-U12AWoldingham School Details
Netball03/12/201916:30Girls-U12BWoldingham School Details
Netball03/12/201916:30Girls-U12CWoldingham School Details
Rugby Union04/12/201914:303rd XVReed's School Details
Netball04/12/201916:30Girls-U13BThe Warwick School Details
Netball04/12/201916:30Girls-U13CThe Warwick School Details
Netball04/12/201916:30Girls-U12AGuildford High School Details
Netball04/12/201916:45Girls-U14AGuildford High Details
Netball04/12/201916:45Girls-U14AGuildford High School Details
Netball04/12/201916:45Girls-U12AGuildford High Details
Netball04/12/201917:00Girls-U13AGuildford High School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201915:00Boys-U12AHampton School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201915:00Boys-U12BHampton School Details
Rugby Union06/12/201915:00Boys-U12CHampton School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:001st XIISt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:002nd XIISt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:003rd XIISt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:00Girls-U14ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:00Girls-U14BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201910:00Girls-U12ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U15ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U15BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U13ASt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U13BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U12BSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Lacrosse07/12/201911:00Girls-U12CSt Paul's Girls' School Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:00Boys-U16ASeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/201911:00Boys-U15ASeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/2019N/A2nd XVSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/2019N/ABoys-U15BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/2019N/ABoys-U14BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/2019N/ABoys-U13BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union07/12/2019N/ABoys-U12BSeaford College Details
Rugby Union11/12/201914:30Boys-U12AThe Hawthorns School Details

discover more about caterham